Fernando Lopes Graça


3.º ciclo

TurmaDTContacto
7.ºADiogo Pombodiogo.pombo@aeparede.edu.pt
7.ºBMargarida Soaresmargaridat.soares@aeparede.edu.pt
7.ºCMaria do Céu Antunesmaria.antunes@aeparede.edu.pt
7.ºDNatércia Ribeironatercia.ribeiro@aeparede.edu.pt
7.ºEInês Soaresines.soare@aeparede.edu.pt
8.ºAAna Justinoana.justino@aeparede.edu.pt
8.ºBMaria Manuel Nevesmaria.neves@aeparede.edu.pt
8.ºCAurora Fernandesaurora.fernandes@aeparede.edu.pt
8.ºDMónica Silvamonica.silva@aeparede.edu.pt
9.ºABárbara Soaresbarbara.soares@aeparede.edu.pt
9.ºBTiago Santostiago.santos@aeparede.edu.pt
9.ºCSandra Pintosandra.pinto@aeparede.edu.pt
9.ºDIrene Lourençoirene.lourenco@aeparede.edu.pt
9.ºEPaula Oliveirapaula.oliveira@aeparede.edu.pt

Ensino Secundário

TurmaDTContacto
10.º AMaria Manuela Duartemaria.duarte@aeparede.edu.pt
10.º BHelena Moreiramariah.moreira@aeparede.edu.pt
10.º CAntónio Moreiraantonio.moreira@aeparede.edu.pt
10.º DAna Cristina Antunesana.antunes@aeparede.edu.pt
10.º EJorge Santosjorge.santos@aeparede.edu.pt
10.º FMaria José Rodrigomaria.rodrigo@aeparede.edu.pt
10.º GAna Gutierresana.gutierres@aeparede.edu.pt
10.º IAna Cristina Bernardesana.bernardes@aeparede.edu.pt
10.º JAna Fontainhasana.fontainhas@aeparede.edu.pt
10.º LFrancisco Gonzagafrancisco.gonzaga@aeparede.edu.pt
10.º MFrancisco Gonzagafrancisco.gonzaga@aeparede.edu.pt
11.º AJosé Aguiarjose.aguiar@aeparede.edu.pt
11.º BMónica Melomonica.melo@aeparede.edu.pt
11.º CDulce Mestredulce.mestre@aeparede.edu.pt
11.º DMaria José Duartemaria.duarte@aeparede.edu.pt
11.º ELúcia Amadormaria.amador@aeparede.edu.pt
11.º FCeleste Albardeiroceleste.albardeiro@aeparede.edu.pt
11.º GSílvia Teixeirasilvia.teixeira@aeparede.edu.pt
11.º KPaulo Pratapaulo.prata@aeparede.edu.pt
11.º JAndreia Afonsoandreia.afonso@aeparede.edu.pt
11.º IMaria da Conceição Saúdemaria.saude@aeparede.edu.pt
11.º MMaria da Conceição Saúdemaria.saude@aeparede.edu.pt
12.º ARita Meirelesrita.meireles@aeparede.edu.pt
12.º BManuel Baptistamanuel.baptista@aeparede.edu.pt
12.º CSusana Pontessusana.pontes@aeparede.edu.pt
12.º DCecília Honóriocecilia.honorio@aeparede.edu.pt
12.º ECecília Honóriocecilia.honorio@aeparede.edu.pt
12.º FAna Maria Baptistaana.baptista@aeparede.edu.pt
12.º LCristina Jesuscristina.jesus@aeparede.edu.pt
12.º MCristina Jesuscristina.jesus@aeparede.edu.pt
12.º JSusana Marquessusana.marques@aeparede.edu.pt
12.º ITeresa Oliveirateresa.oliveira@aeparede.edu.pt

EB Santo António


Jardim de Infância

TurmaDTContacto
JISAAna Isabel Nevesana.neves@aeparede.edu.pt

1.º ciclo

TurmaDTContacto
SA 1A 1.ºanoAna Venturaana.ventura@aeparede.edu.pt
SA 1B 1.ºanoTelma Xaviertelma.xavier@aeparede.edu.pt
SA 2 2.ºanoMafalda Soaresmafalda.soares@aeparede.edu.pt
SA 3 3.ºanoSílvia Dinissilvia.dinis@aeparede.edu.pt
SA 4 4.ºanoPatrícia Simõespatricia.simoes@aeparede.edu.pt

2.º ciclo

TurmaDTContacto
5.º APatrícia Paraísopatricia.paraiso@aeparede.edu.pt
5.º BEster Martinsester.martins@aeparede.edu.pt
5.º CPedro Araújopedro.araujo@aeparede.edu.pt
5.º DAna Sofia Antónioana.antonio@aeparede.edu.pt
5.º EMarisa Diasmarisa.dias@aeparede.edu.pt
5.º FGisela Machadogisela.machado@aeparede.edu.pt
5.º GLuísa Guimarãesluisa.guimaraes@aeparede.edu.pt
5.º HMaria Claúdia Pereiramariac.pereira@aeparede.edu.pt
6.º AVilma Eusébiovilma.eusebio@aeparede.edu.pt
6.º BElsa Guerraelsa.guerra@aeparede.edu.pt
6.º CGraça Ságraca.sa@aeparede.edu.pt
6.º DPaulina Monteiropaulina.monteiro@aeparede.edu.pt
6.º ECleopatra Pintocleopatra.pinto@aeparede.edu.pt 
6.º FSandrina Mendessandrina.mendes@aeparede.edu.pt
6.º GMarco Mendesmarco.mendes@aeparede.edu.pt
6.º HMarco Mendesmarco.mendes@aeparede.edu.pt

3.º ciclo

TurmaDTContacto
7.º FAlexandra Trindadealexandra.trindade@aeparede.edu.pt
7.º GPaula Rodriguespaula.rodrigues@aeparede.edu.pt
7.º HLuis Sousaluis.sousa@aeparede.edu.pt
7.º ITeresa Costateresa.costa@aeparede.edu.pt
8.º ECeleste Santosceleste.santos@aeparede.edu.pt
8.º FHelena Pereirahelena.pereira@aeparede.edu.pt
8.º GSónia Costasonia.costa@aeparede.edu.pt
8.º HRosário Camposrosario.campos@aeparede.edu.pt
9.º FAna Carlosana.carlos@aeparede.edu.pt
9.º GAnabela Fernandesanabela.fernandes@aeparede.edu.pt
9.º HLuis Bernardoluis.bernardo@aeparede.edu.pt
9.º ICatarina Ribeirocatarina.ribeiro@aeparede.edu.pt

EB Afonso do Paço


1.º ciclo

TurmaDTContacto
AP 1A 1.ºanoDália Rodriguesdalia.rodrigues@aeparede.edu.pt
AP 1B 1.ºanoFernanda Loureirofernanda.loureiro@aeparede.edu.pt
AP 2A 2.ºanoMaria Manuela Ferreiramaria.ferreira@aeparede.edu.pt
AP 2B 2.ºanoAngela Vasconcelosangela.vasconcelos@aeparede.edu.pt
AP 3A 3.ºanoAna Paula Ferroana.ferro@aeparede.edu.pt
AP 3B 3.ºanoIvone Bonachoivone.bonacho@aeparede.edu.pt
AP 4A 4.ºanoMaria Ines Pereiramaria.pereira@aeparede.edu.pt
AP 4B 4.ºanoHelga Mirandahelga.miranda@aeparede.edu.pt

EB/JI Murtal


Jardim de Infância

TurmaDTContacto
JIM 1Madalena Salvaterra madalena.salvaterra@aeparede.edu.pt
JIM 2Maria de Fátima Filipemaria.filipe@aeparede.edu.pt

1.º ciclo

TurmaDTContacto
M 1 1.ºanoMaria Edite Caetanomaria.caetano@aeparede.edu.pt
M 2 2.ºanoMónica Lemosmonica.lemos@aeparede.edu.pt
M 3A 3.ºanoGuida Nunesguida.nunes@aeparede.edu.pt
M 3B 3.ºanoJoana Pereirajoana.pereira@aeparede.edu.pt
M 4 4.ºanoMaria Cristina Martinsmaria.martins@aeparede.edu.pt

JI Almirante Nunes da Matta


Jardim de Infância

TurmaDTContacto
JIM1Delfina Silvadelfina.silva@aeparede.edu.pt
JIM2Ana Sílvia Vianasilvia.viana@aeparede.edu.pt
JIM3Susana Piressusana.pires@aeparede.edu.pt